PERFIL ETAPA
21ª: Domingo 21 julio. Mónaco (14:40)-Niza (19:30), 34 kms CRI
ORDEN DE SALIDA DE LA CRI
1 | 14:40:00 | DAVIDE BALLERINI | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
2 | 14:41:30 | MARK CAVENDISH | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
3 | 14:43:00 | JARRAD DRIZNERS | LOTTO DSTNY |
4 | 14:44:30 | CEES BOL | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
5 | 14:46:00 | LUCA MOZZATO | ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
6 | 14:47:30 | DANIEL MCLAY | ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
7 | 14:49:00 | ROBBE GHYS | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
8 | 14:50:30 | DYLAN GROENEWEGEN | TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
9 | 14:52:00 | SOREN WAERENSKJOLD | UNO-X MOBILITY |
10 | 14:53:30 | SANDY DUJARDIN | TOTALENERGIES |
11 | 14:55:00 | ALEXANDER KRISTOFF | UNO-X MOBILITY |
12 | 14:56:30 | SÉBASTIEN GRIGNARD | LOTTO DSTNY |
13 | 14:58:00 | HARM VANHOUCKE | LOTTO DSTNY |
14 | 14:59:30 | MATEJ MOHORIC | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
15 | 15:01:00 | JASPER PHILIPSEN | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
16 | 15:02:30 | LENNY MARTINEZ | GROUPAMA-FDJ |
17 | 15:04:00 | SILVAN DILLIER | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
18 | 15:05:30 | LUKE DURBRIDGE | TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
19 | 15:07:00 | YVES LAMPAERT | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
20 | 15:08:30 | CEDRIC BEULLENS | LOTTO DSTNY |
21 | 15:10:00 | JOHN DEGENKOLB | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
22 | 15:11:30 | DANNY VAN POPPEL | RED BULL – BORA – HANSGROHE |
23 | 15:13:00 | ARNAUD DE LIE | LOTTO DSTNY |
24 | 15:14:30 | LAURENZ REX | INTERMARCHÉ – WANTY |
25 | 15:16:00 | HUGO PAGE | INTERMARCHÉ – WANTY |
26 | 15:17:30 | BEN TURNER | INEOS GRENADIERS |
27 | 15:19:00 | LUKA MEZGEC | TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
28 | 15:20:30 | PIET ALLEGAERT | COFIDIS |
29 | 15:22:00 | BINIAM GIRMAY | INTERMARCHÉ – WANTY |
30 | 15:23:30 | PASCAL ACKERMANN | ISRAEL – PREMIER TECH |
31 | 15:25:00 | MARIJN VAN DEN BERG | EF EDUCATION – EASYPOST |
32 | 15:26:30 | NICO DENZ | RED BULL – BORA – HANSGROHE |
33 | 15:28:00 | NIKIAS ARNDT | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
34 | 15:29:30 | AXEL ZINGLE | COFIDIS |
35 | 15:31:00 | GIANNI VERMEERSCH | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
36 | 15:32:30 | ANTHONY TURGIS | TOTALENERGIES |
37 | 15:34:00 | MATTEO VERCHER | TOTALENERGIES |
38 | 15:35:30 | RASMUS TILLER | UNO-X MOBILITY |
39 | 15:37:00 | BRYAN COQUARD | COFIDIS |
40 | 15:38:30 | CLÉMENT RUSSO | GROUPAMA-FDJ |
41 | 15:40:00 | CLÉMENT CHAMPOUSSIN | ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
42 | 15:41:30 | RAUL GARCIA PIERNA | ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
43 | 15:43:00 | AXEL LAURANCE | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
44 | 15:44:30 | STEFAN BISSEGGER | EF EDUCATION – EASYPOST |
45 | 15:46:00 | CHRISTOPHER JUUL-JENSEN | TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
46 | 15:47:30 | MATHIEU VAN DER POEL | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
47 | 15:49:00 | BRENT VAN MOER | LOTTO DSTNY |
48 | 15:50:30 | SIMON GESCHKE | COFIDIS |
49 | 15:52:00 | THOMAS GACHIGNARD | TOTALENERGIES |
50 | 15:53:30 | MIKE TEUNISSEN | INTERMARCHÉ – WANTY |
51 | 15:55:00 | KÉVIN VAUQUELIN | ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
52 | 15:56:30 | FABIEN GRELLIER | TOTALENERGIES |
53 | 15:58:00 | MICHAEL MATTHEWS | TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
54 | 15:59:30 | RYAN GIBBONS | LIDL-TREK |
55 | 16:01:00 | PAUL LAPEIRA | DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
56 | 16:02:30 | VICTOR CAMPENAERTS | LOTTO DSTNY |
57 | 16:04:00 | CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE | TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
58 | 16:05:30 | GIANNI MOSCON | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
59 | 16:07:00 | MARCO HALLER | RED BULL – BORA – HANSGROHE |
60 | 16:08:30 | DORIAN GODON | DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
61 | 16:10:00 | TIM WELLENS | UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
62 | 16:11:30 | OLIVER NAESEN | DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
63 | 16:13:00 | OIER LAZKANO | MOVISTAR TEAM |
64 | 16:14:30 | SEAN QUINN | EF EDUCATION – EASYPOST |
65 | 16:16:00 | NANS PETERS | DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
66 | 16:17:30 | GEORG ZIMMERMANN | INTERMARCHÉ – WANTY |
67 | 16:19:00 | HAROLD TEJADA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
68 | 16:20:30 | NILS POLITT | UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
69 | 16:22:00 | DAVIDE FORMOLO | MOVISTAR TEAM |
70 | 16:23:30 | BART LEMMEN | TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
71 | 16:25:00 | KOBE GOOSSENS | INTERMARCHÉ – WANTY |
72 | 16:27:00 | STEPHEN WILLIAMS | ISRAEL – PREMIER TECH |
73 | 16:29:00 | ALEX ARANBURU | MOVISTAR TEAM |
74 | 16:31:00 | RUI COSTA | EF EDUCATION – EASYPOST |
75 | 16:33:00 | KRISTS NEILANDS | ISRAEL – PREMIER TECH |
76 | 16:35:00 | JAN HIRT | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
77 | 16:37:00 | JAN TRATNIK | TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
78 | 16:39:00 | MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU | TOTALENERGIES |
79 | 16:41:00 | DAVID GAUDU | GROUPAMA-FDJ |
80 | 16:43:00 | JASPER STUYVEN | LIDL-TREK |
81 | 16:45:00 | MATTEO SOBRERO | RED BULL – BORA – HANSGROHE |
82 | 16:47:00 | FRANK VAN DEN BROEK | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
83 | 16:49:00 | NEILSON POWLESS | EF EDUCATION – EASYPOST |
84 | 16:51:00 | KÉVIN GENIETS | GROUPAMA-FDJ |
85 | 16:53:00 | MAGNUS CORT | UNO-X MOBILITY |
86 | 16:55:00 | GREGOR MÜHLBERGER | MOVISTAR TEAM |
87 | 16:57:00 | JONAS ABRAHAMSEN | UNO-X MOBILITY |
88 | 16:59:00 | JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO | INEOS GRENADIERS |
89 | 17:01:00 | MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI | INEOS GRENADIERS |
90 | 17:03:00 | WOUT VAN AERT | TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
91 | 17:05:00 | NELSON OLIVEIRA | MOVISTAR TEAM |
92 | 17:07:00 | HUGO HOULE | ISRAEL – PREMIER TECH |
93 | 17:09:00 | TIESJ BENOOT | TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
94 | 17:11:00 | NICOLAS PRODHOMME | DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
95 | 17:13:00 | QUENTIN PACHER | GROUPAMA-FDJ |
96 | 17:15:00 | JOHANNES KULSET | UNO-X MOBILITY |
97 | 17:17:00 | TOMS SKUJINS | LIDL-TREK |
98 | 17:19:00 | WOUT POELS | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
99 | 17:21:00 | MARC SOLER | UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
100 | 17:23:00 | GERAINT THOMAS | INEOS GRENADIERS |
101 | 17:25:00 | ROMAIN GREGOIRE | GROUPAMA-FDJ |
102 | 17:27:00 | OSCAR ONLEY | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
103 | 17:29:00 | WARREN BARGUIL | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
104 | 17:31:00 | JAKOB FUGLSANG | ISRAEL – PREMIER TECH |
105 | 17:33:00 | BOB JUNGELS | RED BULL – BORA – HANSGROHE |
106 | 17:35:00 | CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ | ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
107 | 17:37:00 | TOBIAS JOHANNESSEN | UNO-X MOBILITY |
108 | 17:39:00 | BRUNO ARMIRAIL | DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
109 | 17:41:00 | ODD CHRISTIAN EIKING | UNO-X MOBILITY |
110 | 17:43:00 | PAVEL SIVAKOV | UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
111 | 17:45:00 | JACK HAIG | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
112 | 17:47:00 | ROMAIN BARDET | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
113 | 17:49:00 | JORDAN JEGAT | TOTALENERGIES |
114 | 17:51:00 | EGAN BERNAL | INEOS GRENADIERS |
115 | 17:53:00 | ILAN VAN WILDER | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
116 | 17:55:00 | BEN HEALY | EF EDUCATION – EASYPOST |
117 | 17:57:00 | VALENTIN MADOUAS | GROUPAMA-FDJ |
118 | 17:59:00 | CARLOS VERONA | LIDL-TREK |
119 | 18:01:00 | JAVIER ROMO | MOVISTAR TEAM |
120 | 18:03:00 | JULIEN BERNARD | LIDL-TREK |
121 | 18:05:00 | WILCO KELDERMAN | TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
122 | 18:07:00 | ENRIC MAS | MOVISTAR TEAM |
123 | 18:09:00 | LOUIS MEINTJES | INTERMARCHÉ – WANTY |
124 | 18:11:00 | JAI HINDLEY | RED BULL – BORA – HANSGROHE |
125 | 18:13:00 | STEFF CRAS | TOTALENERGIES |
126 | 18:15:00 | LAURENS DE PLUS | INEOS GRENADIERS |
127 | 18:17:00 | RICHARD CARAPAZ | EF EDUCATION – EASYPOST |
128 | 18:19:00 | GUILLAUME MARTIN | COFIDIS |
129 | 18:21:00 | FELIX GALL | DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
130 | 18:23:00 | SIMON YATES | TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
131 | 18:25:00 | SANTIAGO BUITRAGO | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
132 | 18:27:00 | GIULIO CICCONE | LIDL-TREK |
133 | 18:29:00 | DEREK GEE | ISRAEL – PREMIER TECH |
134 | 18:31:00 | MATTEO JORGENSON | TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
135 | 18:33:00 | CARLOS RODRIGUEZ | INEOS GRENADIERS |
136 | 18:35:00 | ADAM YATES | UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
137 | 18:37:00 | MIKEL LANDA | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
138 | 18:39:00 | JOAO ALMEIDA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
139 | 18:41:00 | REMCO EVENEPOEL | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
140 | 18:43:00 | JONAS VINGEGAARD | TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
141 | 18:45:00 | TADEJ POGACAR | UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
Edición 2023: Jonas Vingegaard
1ª: Bardet (líder Bardet) / 2ª: Vauquelin (Pogacar) / 3ª: Girmay (Carapaz) / 4ª: Pogacar (Pogacar) / 5ª: Cavendish (Pogacar) / 6ª: Groenewegen / 7ª: Evenepoel / 8ª: Girmay / 9ª: Turgis / 10ª: Philipsen / 11ª Vingegaard / 12ª Girmay / 13ª Philipsen / 14ª Pogacar / 15ª: Pogacar / 16ª: Philipsen / 17ª: Carapaz / 18ª: Campenaerts / 19ª: Pogacar / 20ª Pogacar
DORSALES OFICIALES