6ª: Domingo 8 septiembre. Lowestoft-Felixstowe, 158,4 kms
Redacción / Ciclo 21
1ª: Magnier (líder Magnier) / 2ª: Williams (Williams) / 3ª: Williams / 4ª: Magnier / 5ª Magnier
CLASIFICACIÓN 6ª ETAPA
1 | Govekar Matevz | Bahrain Victorious | 03:22:18 | ||
2 | Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | + 00 | ||
3 | Swift Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | + 00 | ||
4 | Vernon Ethan | Israel-Premier Tech | + 00 | ||
5 | Blikra Erlend | Uno-X Mobility | + 00 | ||
6 | Townsend Rory | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
7 | Hobbs Noah | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 00 | ||
8 | Donaldson Robert | Trinity Racing | + 00 | ||
9 | Abrahamsen Jonas | Uno-X Mobility | + 00 | ||
10 | Flynn Sean | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | + 00 | ||
11 | Svrcek Martin | Soudal Quick-Step | + 00 | ||
12 | Augé Ronan | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 00 | ||
13 | Buratti Nicolò | Bahrain Victorious | + 00 | ||
14 | Vahtra Norman | Van Rysel-Roubaix | + 00 | ||
15 | Rottmann Jonathan Malte | REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland | + 00 | ||
16 | Liepins Emils | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | + 00 | ||
17 | Askey Ben | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 00 | ||
18 | Løland Sakarias Koller | Uno-X Mobility | + 00 | ||
19 | Donnenwirth Tom | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | + 00 | ||
20 | Stewart Jake | Israel-Premier Tech | + 00 | ||
21 | Zambanini Edoardo | Bahrain Victorious | + 00 | ||
22 | Pidcock Joseph | Trinity Racing | + 00 | ||
24 | Isidore Noa | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | + 00 | ||
25 | Donovan Mark | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
26 | Krijnsen Jelte | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
27 | Rees Oliver | Sabgal – Anicolor Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
28 | Blackmore Joe | Israel-Premier Tech | + 00 | ||
29 | Aebersold Nils | Lidl-Trek Future Racing | + 00 | ||
30 | Williams Stephen | Israel-Premier Tech | + 00 | ||
31 | Bregnhøj Mathias | Sabgal – Anicolor Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
32 | Greensill Max | Great Britain | + 00 | ||
33 | L’Hote Antoine | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | + 00 | ||
34 | Poels Wout | Bahrain Victorious | + 00 | ||
35 | Foss Tobias | INEOS Grenadiers | + 00 | ||
36 | Onley Oscar | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | + 00 | ||
37 | Scott Jacob | REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland | + 00 | ||
38 | Wright Paul | REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland | + 00 | ||
39 | Gelders Gil | Soudal Quick-Step | + 00 | ||
40 | Capron Rémi | Van Rysel-Roubaix | + 00 | ||
41 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
42 | Resell Erik | Uno-X Mobility | + 15 | ||
43 | Leroux Samuel | Van Rysel-Roubaix | + 15 | ||
44 | Howson Damien | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 15 | ||
45 | Decomble Maxime | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 15 | ||
46 | Koerdt Bjoern | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | + 15 | ||
47 | Rosskopf Joey | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 15 | ||
48 | Swift Connor | INEOS Grenadiers | + 23 | ||
49 | Evenepoel Remco | Soudal Quick-Step | + 23 | ||
50 | Thornley Callum | Trinity Racing | + 23 | ||
51 | Alaphilippe Julian | Soudal Quick-Step | + 23 | ||
52 | Bilbao Pello | Bahrain Victorious | + 23 | ||
53 | Van Mechelen Vlad | Bahrain Victorious | + 23 | ||
54 | Gill Michael | Great Britain | + 30 | ||
55 | Hoelgaard Markus | Uno-X Mobility | + 30 | ||
56 | Schultz Nick | Israel-Premier Tech | + 48 | ||
57 | Clarke Simon | Israel-Premier Tech | + 48 | ||
58 | Morin Emmanuel | Van Rysel-Roubaix | + 48 | ||
59 | Golliker Joshua | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 01:33 | ||
60 | Rogers Cameron | Lidl-Trek Future Racing | + 03:11 | ||
61 | Ludman Joshua | Saint Piran | + 03:11 | ||
62 | Kessler Cole | Lidl-Trek Future Racing | + 03:11 | ||
63 | Verbnjak Paul | Lidl-Trek Future Racing | + 03:11 | ||
64 | Mol Wesley | Global 6 United | + 03:11 | ||
65 | Aguirre Yago | REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland | + 03:11 | ||
66 | Johansen Julius | Sabgal – Anicolor Cycling Team | + 03:11 |
GENERAL FINAL
1 | Williams Stephen | Israel-Premier Tech | 21:25:14 | ||
2 | Onley Oscar | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | + 16 | ||
3 | Donnenwirth Tom | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | + 36 | ||
4 | Donovan Mark | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 40 | ||
5 | Blackmore Joe | Israel-Premier Tech | + 41 | ||
6 | Krijnsen Jelte | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 01:39 | ||
7 | Zambanini Edoardo | Bahrain Victorious | + 01:40 | ||
8 | Bregnhøj Mathias | Sabgal – Anicolor Cycling Team | + 01:58 | ||
9 | Isidore Noa | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | + 01:58 | ||
10 | Flynn Sean | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | + 02:03 | ||
11 | Donaldson Robert | Trinity Racing | + 02:05 | ||
12 | Abrahamsen Jonas | Uno-X Mobility | + 02:07 | ||
13 | Stewart Jake | Israel-Premier Tech | + 02:08 | ||
14 | Alaphilippe Julian | Soudal Quick-Step | + 02:08 | ||
15 | Swift Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | + 02:10 | ||
16 | L’Hote Antoine | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | + 02:11 | ||
17 | Poels Wout | Bahrain Victorious | + 02:22 | ||
18 | Aebersold Nils | Lidl-Trek Future Racing | + 02:45 | ||
19 | Wright Paul | REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland | + 02:55 | ||
20 | Gelders Gil | Soudal Quick-Step | + 02:57 | ||
21 | Capron Rémi | Van Rysel-Roubaix | + 03:28 | ||
23 | Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | + 03:42 | ||
24 | Swift Connor | INEOS Grenadiers | + 03:58 | ||
25 | Rees Oliver | Sabgal – Anicolor Cycling Team | + 04:32 | ||
26 | Johansen Julius | Sabgal – Anicolor Cycling Team | + 04:56 | ||
27 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 05:27 | ||
28 | Evenepoel Remco | Soudal Quick-Step | + 06:27 | ||
29 | Leroux Samuel | Van Rysel-Roubaix | + 07:10 | ||
30 | Schultz Nick | Israel-Premier Tech | + 07:39 | ||
31 | Townsend Rory | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 10:30 | ||
32 | Buratti Nicolò | Bahrain Victorious | + 11:08 | ||
33 | Augé Ronan | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 12:08 | ||
34 | Thornley Callum | Trinity Racing | + 13:03 | ||
35 | Hoelgaard Markus | Uno-X Mobility | + 13:06 | ||
36 | Govekar Matevz | Bahrain Victorious | + 13:13 | ||
37 | Ludman Joshua | Saint Piran | + 13:15 | ||
38 | Morin Emmanuel | Van Rysel-Roubaix | + 13:39 | ||
39 | Verbnjak Paul | Lidl-Trek Future Racing | + 13:53 | ||
40 | Koerdt Bjoern | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | + 15:01 | ||
41 | Foss Tobias | INEOS Grenadiers | + 15:59 | ||
42 | Howson Damien | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 18:23 | ||
43 | Golliker Joshua | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 19:50 | ||
44 | Liepins Emils | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | + 21:27 | ||
45 | Van Mechelen Vlad | Bahrain Victorious | + 22:05 | ||
46 | Aguirre Yago | REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland | + 26:36 | ||
47 | Rosskopf Joey | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | + 27:33 | ||
48 | Bilbao Pello | Bahrain Victorious | + 28:25 | ||
49 | Decomble Maxime | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 28:47 | ||
50 | Greensill Max | Great Britain | + 29:05 | ||
51 | Hobbs Noah | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 30:09 | ||
52 | Vernon Ethan | Israel-Premier Tech | + 30:25 | ||
53 | Løland Sakarias Koller | Uno-X Mobility | + 31:01 | ||
54 | Resell Erik | Uno-X Mobility | + 32:01 | ||
55 | Askey Ben | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 32:14 | ||
56 | Kessler Cole | Lidl-Trek Future Racing | + 32:14 | ||
57 | Vahtra Norman | Van Rysel-Roubaix | + 33:29 | ||
58 | Scott Jacob | REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland | + 33:51 | ||
59 | Blikra Erlend | Uno-X Mobility | + 37:07 | ||
60 | Gill Michael | Great Britain | + 38:35 | ||
61 | Clarke Simon | Israel-Premier Tech | + 39:18 | ||
62 | Pidcock Joseph | Trinity Racing | + 51:29 | ||
63 | Svrcek Martin | Soudal Quick-Step | + 51:40 | ||
64 | Rottmann Jonathan Malte | REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland | + 01:01:24 | ||
65 | Mol Wesley | Global 6 United | + 01:03:03 | ||
66 | Rogers Cameron | Lidl-Trek Future Racing | + 01:04:38 |
DORSALES OFICIALES